Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment is located 10 minutes by car from Memorial do Rio Tiete and 4.3 km from Concha Acustica. The apartment can hold up to 2 guests.
This 1-bedroom apartment is 4.2 km from Museu da Cidade de Salto History Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment is also a 10-minute drive from Indaiatuba. About 15 minutes by car from the property you will find the riverside park "Parque de Lavras".
This apartment offers guests the convenient feature of bath sheets in the bathroom.
Your comfort is our priority, which is why the accommodation offers an equipped kitchen with a fridge. Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment also provides the opportunity to unwind with waxing.
- Local attractions
- Mirante da Ponte Estaiada4.4 km
- Marco Zero da Cidade4.2 km
- Parque de Lavras4.6 km
- Memorial do Rio Tiete4.3 km
- Monumento os Enamorados4.4 km
- Church of Our Lady of Mount Serrat4.2 km
- Concha Acustica4.3 km
- Airports
- Viracopos28 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Internet access
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment?
Guests of this spacious Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Memorial do Rio Tiete, placed approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are the riverside park "Parque de Lavras" (4.6 km) as well as Concha Acustica (4.3 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment?
A stay at Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment begins at $33. - ❓
Does this spacious Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment offer parking?
This spacious Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment has a car park. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at Loft 12 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 2 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment is furnished with an equipped kitchen and offers a fridge as well.